Pretty Kitty - professional pet services
Pretty Kitty logo

Pretty KittyProfessional Grooming services in Reservoir, VIC

10 servicesInstant confirmation
rebecca@prettykittyvic.com.au+61394894334www.prettykittyvic.com.auReservoir$25 - $120

Let's start with your phone number

Existing & New Clients
  1. Home
  2. Browse Pet Services
  3. Pretty Kitty

Before you book

24 hours' notice to change or cancel (full fee if late)No card needed to bookInstant confirmation

About Pretty Kitty

Professional Grooming services in Reservoir, VIC. Book online 24/7 with instant confirmation, automated reminders, and secure payments.

Most booked

RegularVariesInstant confirmation

Comb Clip

Comb clip

$120
Book
RegularVariesInstant confirmation

Maine Coon Full Coat Groom

Maine coon full coat groom

$110
Book
RegularVariesInstant confirmation

Lion Clip

Lion clip

$120
Book
Regular1hrInstant confirmation

Full Coat Groom

Full coat groom

$90
Book
Regular15minInstant confirmation

Soft Paws Front and Back

Soft paws front and back

$45
Book
Regular15minInstant confirmation

Nail Trim Only

Nail trim

$25
Book
Regular15minInstant confirmation

Soft Paws Front Only

Soft paws front

$30
Book
Regular30minInstant confirmation

Brush Out

Brush out

$50
Book
Regular15minInstant confirmation

Nail Trim Only

Nail trim

$25
Book
Regular15minInstant confirmation

Soft Paws Back Only

Soft paws back

$30
Book
Regular15minInstant confirmation

Soft Paws Front Only

Soft paws front

$30
Book
Regular15minInstant confirmation

Soft Paws Front and Back

Soft paws front and back

$45
Book
Regular30minInstant confirmation

Brush Out

Brush out

$50
Book
RegularVariesInstant confirmation

Kitten Full Coat Groom

Kitten groom

$65
Book
Regular1hrInstant confirmation

Full Coat Groom

Full coat groom

$90
Book
RegularVariesInstant confirmation

Maine Coon Full Coat Groom

Maine coon full coat groom

$110
Book
RegularVariesInstant confirmation

Comb Clip

Comb clip

$120
Book
RegularVariesInstant confirmation

Lion Clip

Lion clip

$120
Book

Add-ons

Add-on20min

De Shedding Treatment

De Shedding treatment

$20
Add-on20min

Sanitary Clip

Sanitary clip

$20
Add-on20min

Belly Shave

Belly shave

$25
Add-on1hr 30min

Flea Rinse

Flea rinse

$25
Add-on30min

Matt Removal

Matt removal

From$25

Opening hours

When you can visit or call

Monday
8:30am - 4:00pm
Tuesday
Closed
Wednesday
8:30am - 4:00pm
Thursday
8:30am - 4:00pm
Friday
8:30am - 4:00pm
Saturday
8:30am - 2:00pm
Sunday
Closed

Pricing & Policies

Important information before booking

Cancellation Policy

Full fee charged if cancelled with less than 24 hours notice.

Cancellation terms may vary between services. Check individual service details for specific policies.

Contact & Location

84A Edwardes St, Reservoir VIC 3073, Australia

Get directions

+61 3 9489 4334
rebecca@prettykittyvic.com.au
www.prettykittyvic.com.au

ABN: 94262412739

Find Pretty Kitty in Reservoir

84A Edwardes St, Reservoir VIC 3073, Australia - book grooming services near Reservoir online

Loading map...
Get DirectionsCall

Price list

Live prices from our catalogue.

  • Belly Shave$25
  • Brush Out$50
  • Comb Clip$120
  • De Shedding Treatment$20
  • Flea Rinse$25
  • Full Coat Groom$90
  • Kitten Full Coat Groom$65
  • Lion Clip$120
  • Maine Coon Full Coat Groom$110
  • Matt RemovalFrom $25
  • Nail Trim Only$25
  • Sanitary Clip$20
  • Soft Paws Back Only$30
  • Soft Paws Front and Back$45
  • Soft Paws Front Only$30

These prices are live from our Petboost catalogue.

Pretty Kitty
Bookings powered byPetboost - Pet Business Management Software
Find more pet services near ReservoirAbout Petboost
Powered byPetboost
Privacy Policy|Terms & Conditions